Thursday, August 27, 2020

For Sale for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01 32833356604

for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01

Get for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01 only US $8.71 just for today

for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01

Product ID : 32833356604
Price : US $8.71
* Price Update at : 2020-08-11 *

button
click button to claim coupon


When it comes to online shopping there is certainly lots of difference between E-shop and real shop. Although E-shop is not an organization - the goods are shown in the form of some pictures online in order to make people know more about the products for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01 without actually holding them. The real shop possesses everything on display, which we could touch, however , we must leave our homes to do this.

 

for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01

for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01
for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01
for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01
for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01
for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01
for Acura RDX RSX TSX Honda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003 Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01

1pc New Metal ignition Detonation Knock Sensor 30530-PPL-A01 for Acura RDX RSX TSX H/onda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PNA-003

·         OEM NO.:30530-PPL-A01

·         Manufacturer Part Number:30530PPLA01

·         Interchange Part Number:30530 PNA003 / KSH D002S / 30530 PPL A01

·         Other Part Number:30530PNA003 / KSHD002S / 30530PPLA0/SU6143/KS197/5S2320

·         Fit 1:for H/onda Accord 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007

·         Fit 2:for H/onda Civic 2002 2003 2004 2005

·         Fit 3:for H/onda CR-V 2002-2005 2006 2007 2008 2009

·         Fit 4:for H/onda Element 2003-2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011

·         Fit 5:for Acura RDX 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012

·         Fit 6:for Acura RSX 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006

Ignition Detonation Knock Sensor fit for Acura RDX RSX TSX H/onda Accord Civic CR-V Element 30530-PPL-A01 30530-PNA-003

·         Condition: 100% new

·         Color: Silver& Black

·         OEM NO.: 30530-PPL-A01

·         Manufacturer Part Number: 30530PPLA01

·         Interchange Part Number: 30530 PNA003 / KSH D002S / 30530 PPL A01

·         Other Part Number: 30530PNA003 / KSHD002S / 30530PPLA0/SU6143/KS197/5S2320

·         Item included:

1 x Knock Sensor

·         Compatible with:

Fit for H/onda Accord 2003-2007,

Fit for H/onda Civic 2002-2005,

Fit for H/onda CR-V 2002-2009,

Fit for H/onda Element 2003-2011,

Fit for Acura RDX 2007-2012,

Fit for Acura RSX 2002-2006,

Fit for Acura TSX 2004-2008

Feature:

1) Material: Metal

2) According to the original factory specifications

3) Perfect match for the original car.

4) Easy installation.

5) Stable characteristics, high reliability.

Please Note: Please make sure the OE number matches the part you are replacing, please be very careful to check our photos, make sure the photo showed is same as you wanted.







 

 

Previous Post
Next Post

post written by:

0 comments: